CURRENT BOARD MEMBERS

James Abell

James Abell

Flatbed Division Prime Driver since 2013

Tobias Alexander

Tobias Alexander

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2016

Sasha Bailey

Sasha Bailey

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2018

Victor Blackburn

Victor Blackburn

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2004

Bryan Brooks

Bryan Brooks

Flatbed Division Prime Driver since 2018

Nancy Brown

Nancy Brown

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2017

John Connell

John Connell

Flatbed Division Prime Driver since 2016

Danny Crisp

Danny Crisp

Flatbed Division Prime Driver since 2017

William Dedmon

William Dedmon

Flatbed Division Prime Driver since 2017

Jesse Dennis

Jesse Dennis

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2010

Mike Evans

Mike Evans

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2017

Alan Godfrey

Alan Godfrey

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2013

Will Griffin

Will Griffin

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2018

Anthony Eck

Anthony Eck

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2008

Sean Fitzgerald

Sean Fitzgerald

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2016

Joseph Hancammon

Joseph Hancammon

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2015

Reba Hoffman

Reba Hoffman

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2016

Junior Honduras

Junior Honduras

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2011

Justin Humiston

Justin Humiston

Flatbed Division Prime Driver since 2010

Clayton Jenkins

Clayton Jenkins

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2017

Robert Jones

Robert Jones

Tanker Division Prime Driver since 2013

Matt Keen

Matt Keen

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2009

Jeff Knudsen

Jeff Knudsen

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2010

Frank Kumre

Frank Kumre

Flatbed Division Prime Driver since 2013

Tyler Lockhardt

Tyler Lockhardt

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2016

David McBroom

David McBroom

Flatbed Division Prime Driver since 2018

Thomas Miller

Thomas Miller

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 1999

Blake Nichols

Blake Nichols

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2011

John Ogren

John Ogren

Tanker Division Prime Driver since 2015

Ricky Oneill

Ricky Oneill

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2015

Katherine Poteat

Katherine Poteat

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2016

Richard Prince

Richard Prince

Flatbed Division Prime Driver since 2018

Emily Plummer

Emily Plummer

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2002

Kirsten RothlanderWilson

Kirsten RothlanderWilson

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2015

Charles Smith

Charles Smith

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2017

Mark Snider

Mark Snider

Intermodal Division Prime Driver since 2006

Tim Wylie

Tim Wylie

Refrigerated Division Prime Driver since 2013

Contact us

We are here to assist. 

© 2016 Prime Inc Driver Advisory Board

Robert Jones

Tanker Division Prime Driver since 2013